Postgraduate Specialisation in Haematology


Course modules

Course Not running, not visible

List of teachings with the periods that have not been assigned
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
Other activities not yet allocated
B-Spec Anaesthetics not yet allocated
A-Spec Biochimica clinica Giancesare Guidi
B-Spec Diagnostica per Immagini(attività pratiche) not yet allocated
B-Spec Diagnostica per immagini (Didattica Frontale) Roberto Pozzi Mucelli
B-Spec Elettrocardiografia not yet allocated
A-Spec Genetica medica (DISCIPLINE GENERALI) Alberto Turco
B-Spec Genetica medica (TRONCO COMUNE - Diagnostico) Alberto Turco
B-Spec Malattie del sangue (attività pratiche) not yet allocated
B-Spec Malattie del Sangue (didattica fontale) Achille Ambrosetti
B-Spec Medicina interna (1°anno - TRONCO COMUNE - Clinico - Attività pratica) not yet allocated
B-Spec Medicina Interna (1°anno - TRONCO COMUNE - CLINICO - Didattica Frontale) Luciano Cominacini
B-Spec Medicina interna (TRONCO COMUNE - Emergenza e P.S.) not yet allocated
A-Spec Microbiologia (Didattica Frontale) Roberta Fontana
B-Spec Clinical pathology Giorgio Berton
A-Spec General pathology Marco Antonio Cassatella
B-Spec Psicologia clinica Christa Zimmermann
A-Spec Medical statistics Roberto De Marco
Other activities (2nd year) not yet allocated
B.1-Spec Anatomia Patologica (DISCIPLINE ELETTIVE DELLA TIPOLOGIA) Marco Chilosi
B-Spec Anatomia Patologica (TRONCO COMUNE - DIAGNOSTICO) Marco Chilosi
B-Spec Anestesiologia (II anno) Enrico Polati
B-Spec General Surgery Claudio Bassi
B-Spec Diseases of the respiratory system not yet allocated
B-Spec Malattie del sangue (Attività Pratica) not yet allocated
B-Spec Malattie del sangue (Didattica Frontale) Achille Ambrosetti
B-Spec Medicina Interna (2° anno - TRONCO COMUNE - Clinico - Didattica frontale) Luciano Cominacini
B.1-Spec Microbiology Roberta Fontana
B-Spec Nephrology not yet allocated
B.1-Spec Radiology Roberto Pozzi Mucelli
C-Spec Statistica Medica Roberto De Marco
B.1-Spec Clinical biochemistry and clinical molecular biology Giancesare Guidi
B.1-Spec Diagnostica per immagini e radioterapia Roberto Pozzi Mucelli
B-Spec Endocrinology not yet allocated
B-Spec Gastroenterologia (III anno) not yet allocated
B.1-Spec Genetics Alberto Turco
B.1-Spec Genetica Medica Alberto Turco
C-Spec General and Applied Hygiene Stefano Tardivo
B-Spec Diseases of the Respiratory Apparatus Marcello Ferrari
B-Spec Malattie dell'apparato cardiovascolare (3° anno) Mariantonietta Cicoira
B-Spec Malattie del sangue 3° anno(Attività pratiche) not yet allocated
B-Spec Malattie del sangue 3° anno (Didattica Frontale) Achille Ambrosetti
B-Spec Medicina Interna 3° anno Luciano Cominacini
B-Spec Nefrologia 3° anno Antonio Lupo
C-Spec Neurologia (III anno) Luigi Giuseppe Bongiovanni
Partecipazione a seminari e convegni not yet allocated
B.1-Spec Statistica Medica (Didattica Frontale) Roberto De Marco


© 2002 - 2021  Verona University
Via dell'Artigliere 8, 37129 Verona  |  P. I.V.A. 01541040232  |  C. FISCALE 93009870234