Postgraduate Specialisation in Anaesthesia, Resuscitation and Intensive Care


Course modules

Course Not running, not visible

List of teachings with the periods that have not been assigned
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
B-Spec Surgical pathology Guido Martignoni
A-Spec Human Anatomy Carlo Zancanaro
B-Spec Anestesiologia (1°anno-DISCIPLINE SPECIFICHE DELLA TIPOLOGIA-Attività Pratica) not yet allocated
B-Spec Anestesiologia (1°anno-DISCIPLINE SPECIFICHE DELLA TIPOLOGIA-Didattica Frontale) Simonetta Carluccio
B-Spec Anestesiologia (1°anno-TRONCO COMUNE-Emergenze e P.S.) not yet allocated
B-Spec Clinical biochemistry and clinical molecular biology Martina Montagnana
B.1-Spec General Surgery Giovanni De Manzoni
B.1-Spec Pharmacology Roberto Leone
A-Spec Physics Alberto Fenzi
A-Spec Human Physiology Giancarlo Tassinari
B-Spec Muscoloskeletal diseases Eugenio Vecchini
C-Spec Legal Medicine Franco Tagliaro
B-Spec NEUROLOGIA (1°ANNO - TRONCO COMUNE - DIDATTICA FRONTALE) Michele Tinazzi
B-Spec Patologia Clinica Giorgio Berton
B-Spec Anestesiologia (2°anno-DISCIPLINE SPECIFICHE DELLA TIPOLOGIA-Attività Pratica) not yet allocated
B-Spec Anestesiologia (2°anno-DISCIPLINE SPECIFICHE DELLA TIPOLOGIA-Didattica Frontale) Simonetta Carluccio
B-Spec Anestesiologia (2°anno-TRONCO COMUNE-Emergenze e P.S.) not yet allocated
B-Spec Chirurgia generale (II anno) Giovanni De Manzoni
B-Spec Diagnostica per immagini e radioterapia Riccardo Manfredi
B.1-Spec Farmacologia Laura Cuzzolin
B-Spec Diseases of the Locomotor Apparatus Matteo Ricci
C-Spec Diseases of the respiratory system Marcello Ferrari
B.1-Spec Physical and rehabilitative medicine Nicola Smania
B-Spec Medicina Interna(TRONCO COMUNE) Nicola Martinelli
A-Spec Microbiology and clinical microbiology Giuseppe Cornaglia
B-Spec Neurology Alessandro Salviati
B-Spec Psicologia Clinica Christa Zimmermann
A-Spec Statistica Medica Giuseppe Verlato
B.1-Spec Anestesiologia Pasquale Piccinni
B-Spec Anestesiologia (3°anno-DISCIPLINE SPECIFICHE DELLA TIPOLOGIA-Attività pratica) not yet allocated
B-Spec Anestesiologia (3°anno-DISCIPLINE SPECIFICHE DELLA TIPOLOGIA-Didattica Frontale) Maurizio Dan
B-Spec Anestesiologia (3°anno-TRONCO COMUNE-Emergenze e P.S.) not yet allocated
B-Spec Diseases of the Locomotor Apparatus Eugenio Vecchini
C-Spec Infectious Diseases Ercole Concia
B-Spec Medicina interna (III anno) Pietro Minuz
B-Spec Neurologia (III anno) Stefano Tamburin
B-Spec Neuroradiologia (III ANNO) Riccardo Manfredi
B.1-Spec Otorinolaringoiatria Vittorio Colletti
B-Spec Pediatria generale e specialistica Diego Peroni
E-Spec Seminari in ambito anestesiologico Enrico Polati
B-Spec Anestesiologia (4°anno - DISCIPLINE SPECIFICHE DELLA TIPOLOGIA - Didattica frontale) Alessandro Bisoffi Varani
B-Spec Anestesiologia (4°anno - TRONCO COMUNE - EMERGENZE E PRONTO SOCCORSO - Attività pratica) not yet allocated
B-Spec Anestesiologia (Attività pratica) not yet allocated
B.1-Spec Anestesiologia (IV anno) Leonardo Gottin
C-Spec Malattie dell'apparato cardiovascolare Mariantonietta Cicoira
E-Spec Seminari in ambito anestesiologico (4°anno - ALTRE ATTIVITA' - Didattica frontale) Enrico Polati


© 2002 - 2021  Verona University
Via dell'Artigliere 8, 37129 Verona  |  P. I.V.A. 01541040232  |  C. FISCALE 93009870234