Postgraduate Specialisation in Physical and Rehabilitative Medicine


Course modules

Course Not running, not visible

List of teachings with the periods that have not been assigned
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
F Endocrinology Maria Elisabetta Zanolin
B Anatomia patologica 1 (tronco comune - diagnostico) Guido Martignoni
A Human anatomy I Giuseppe Bertini
B Anestesiologia 1 (tronco comune-emergenze e p.s.) not yet allocated
B Clinical biochemistry and clinical molecular biology Elisa Danese
E Esame di profitto teorico-pratico 1 not yet allocated
A Applied Physics Alberto Fenzi
A Human Physiology Leonardo Chelazzi
A Genetica medica (discipline generali) Alberto Turco
B Malattie dell'apparato locomotore 1 (tronco comune) Eugenio Vecchini
B Physical and rehabilitative medicine not yet allocated
B Neurologia 1 (tronco comune) Michele Tinazzi
B Patologia clinica (TRONCO COMUNE - Diagnostico) Giorgio Berton
F Endocrinology not yet allocated
B anesthesiology not yet allocated
B Chirurgia generale 2 (tronco comune - clinico) Giovanni De Manzoni
B Diagnostica per immagini e radioterapia 2 (tronco comune-diagnostico) Riccardo Manfredi
E Esame di profitto teorico-pratico 2 not yet allocated
B Malattie dell'apparato locomotore 2 (tronco comune) Matteo Ricci
B Phisical Medicine and Rehabilitation not yet allocated
B Medicina interna 2 (tronco comune - clinico) Nicola Martinelli
B Neurologia 2 Stefano Tamburin
B Psicologia clinica 2 (tronco comune) Michela Rimondini
A Statistica medica 2 Maria Elisabetta Zanolin
F Endocrinology not yet allocated
B Anestesiologia 3 (tronco comune-emergenze e p.s.) not yet allocated
E Esame di profitto teorico-pratico 3 not yet allocated
B Malattie dell'apparato locomotore 3 (tronco comune) Eugenio Vecchini
B Phisical Medicine and Rehabilitation not yet allocated
B Medicina interna 3 Pietro Minuz
B Neurologia 3 Stefano Tamburin
C Neuropsichiatria infantile 3 Francesca Darra
B Neuroradiologia 3 Riccardo Manfredi
B Pediatria generale e specialistica 3 (tronco comune - clinico) Diego Peroni
F Endocrinology not yet allocated
B Anestesiologia 4 (tronco comune - emergenze e p.s.) not yet allocated
E Esame di profitto teorico-pratico 4 not yet allocated
C Malattie dell'apparato locomotore 4 Carlo Dall'Oca
B Phisical Medicine and Rehabilitation not yet allocated
B Neurochirurgia 4 Mario Meglio
B Neurologia 4 Paolo Manganotti
E Final exam not yet allocated
B Developmental and educational psychology Gigliola Bronzato
B Psicologia generale 4 Carlo Alberto Marzi
C Rheumatology Maurizio Rossini
F Altre attivita' 5 not yet allocated
B anesthesiology not yet allocated
B Bioingegneria elettronica e informatica Davide Adamoli
E Esame di profitto teorico-pratico 5 not yet allocated
B Farmacologia (DISCIPLINE ELETTIVE) Anita Conforti
C Malattie dell'apparato cardiovascolare 5 Corrado Vassanelli
C Malattie dell'apparato respiratorio 5 Marcello Ferrari
B Phisical Medicine and Rehabilitation not yet allocated
B Phisical Medicine and Rehabilitation Marialuisa Gandolfi
B Neurologia 5 (discipline elettive) Bruno Bonetti
B Otorinolaringoiatria 5 not yet allocated
E Final exam not yet allocated
B Psicologia generale 5 Carlo Alberto Marzi


© 2002 - 2021  Verona University
Via dell'Artigliere 8, 37129 Verona  |  P. I.V.A. 01541040232  |  C. FISCALE 93009870234