Postgraduate Specialisation in Physical and Rehabilitative Medicine


Course modules

Course Not running, not visible

List of teachings with the periods that have not been assigned
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
B-Spec Pathological Anatomy Guido Martignoni
A-Spec Human Anatomy Giuseppe Bertini
B-Spec Anaesthetics not yet allocated
B-Spec Clinical biochemistry and clinical molecular biology Martina Montagnana
B-Spec Kinesiology Claudio Bulighin
A-Spec Applied Physics Alberto Fenzi
A-Spec Physiology Leonardo Chelazzi
A-Spec Medical genetics Alberto Turco
B-Spec Diseases of the Locomotor Apparatus Eugenio Vecchini
B-Spec Medicina fisica e riabilitativa (Attività Pratica) not yet allocated
B-Spec Metodologia della riabilitazione Nicola Smania
B-Spec NEUROLOGIA (1°ANNO - TRONCO COMUNE - DIDATTICA FRONTALE) Michele Tinazzi
B-Spec Patologia Clinica Giorgio Berton
E-Spec Medical statistics Roberto De Marco
B-Spec Terapie Fisiche Gaspare Crimi
B-Spec Anestesiologia not yet allocated
Attività Seminariale not yet allocated
B-Spec General Surgery Giovanni De Manzoni
B-Spec Diagnostica per immagini e radioterapia Riccardo Manfredi
B-Spec Diseases of the Locomotor Apparatus Matteo Ricci
B-Spec Medicina fisica e riabilitativa (Attività Pratica) not yet allocated
B-Spec Medicina fisica e riabilitativa (Didattica Frontale) Renato Avesani
B-Spec Medicina Interna(TRONCO COMUNE) Nicola Martinelli
B-Spec Neurology Alessandro Salviati
B-Spec Psicologia clinica Christa Zimmermann
A-Spec Statistica Medica Roberto De Marco
B-Spec Anestesiologia (Attività pratica) not yet allocated
E-Spec Attività seminariale(3° ANNO) not yet allocated
B-Spec Muscoloskeletal diseases Eugenio Vecchini
B-Spec Medicina fisica e riabilitativa (3° anno-Attività Pratica) not yet allocated
B-Spec Medicina fisica e riabilitativa (3° anno-Didattica frontale) Nicola Smania
B-Spec Internal Medicine Pietro Minuz
B-Spec Neurologia (III anno) Stefano Tamburin
C-Spec Child neuropsychiatry Francesca Darra
B-Spec Neuroradiologia (III ANNO) Riccardo Manfredi
B-Spec Pediatria generale e specialistica Diego Peroni
B-Spec Anestesiologia (4°anno - TRONCO COMUNE - EMERGENZE E PRONTO SOCCORSO - Attività pratica) not yet allocated
C-Spec Malattie dell'apparato locomotore (4°anno - Didattica frontale) Carlo Dall'Oca
B-Spec Medicina fisica e riabilitativa (4°anno - DISCIPLINE SPECIFICHE DELLA TIPOLOGIA - Attività frontale) not yet allocated
B-Spec Medicina fisica e riabilitativa (4°anno - DISCIPLINE SPECIFICHE DELLA TIPOLOGIA - Didattica frontale) Marialuisa Gandolfi
B.1-Spec Neurochirurgia Massimo Gerosa
B.1-Spec Neurologia (Didattica Frontale) Paolo Manganotti
D-Spec Final exam not yet allocated
B.1-Spec Developmental and educational psychology Roberta Siani
B.1-Spec General Psychology Carlo Alberto Marzi
C-Spec Rheumatology Maurizio Rossini
E-Spec Seminari not yet allocated


© 2002 - 2021  Verona University
Via dell'Artigliere 8, 37129 Verona  |  P. I.V.A. 01541040232  |  C. FISCALE 93009870234