Council for the Degree Course in Nursing

Chairperson
Paolo Fabene
Body type
Collegio didattico
Administration office
Secretary's Office for study courses
Faculty
Medicine and Surgery
Tasks
This council has decisional, prospective and consulting duties on subjects concerning the organisation and the management of the didactic activities of the Degree Course according to the university legislation and the duties laid down by the University Statute and didactic Regulations in general

Members

Simone Accordini
component
Anna Adami
Claudia Allegrini
component
Elisabetta Allegrini
component
Elisa Ambrosi
Valeria Ambrosi
Elena Anselmi
component
Giuseppe Aprile
Marco Artioli
component
Klara Astner
Martha Augschiller
Anna Maria Azzini
component
Claudio Balboni
component
Sandro Baldo
component
Arrigo Baldo
component
Corrado Barbui
component
Katia Bassani
component
Francesca Basta
component
Laura Battistoni
component
Manuel Beda
Marilena Bedin
component
Barbara Belluzzo
component
Marina Bentivoglio
component
Paolo Berenzi
component
Giuseppe Bertini
component
Francesco Bertoldo
Pierpaolo Bertoli
component
Loretta Bertozzo
Anita Bevilacqua
Coordinatore della didattica professionale
Assunta Biasi
component
Zeno Bisoffi
Luisa Bissoli
component
Giorgia Bissoli
Frank Blumtritt
Marzia Boaretti
component
Susanna Bombana
Cristina Bombieri
Elena Bonamini
Federica Bonato
component
Andrea Bonetti
component
Roberto Bonmassari
Armando Borghesi
component
Federica Bortolotti
component
Federico Bove
Elena Bravi
Paolo Brazzarola
Federica Bresciani
Alberto Brolese
Anna Brugnolli
Roberta Cabassa
Daniela Cafaro
component
Orazio Caffo
Massimiliano Calabrese
Laura Calderan
Arianna Caliaro
component
Alessandra Campo
Federica Canzan
Silvia Carbone
Antonio Carletto
component
Giancarla Carraro
Carlo Casonato
component
Walburga Cassar
component
Luigi Cattaneo
Vittoria Cauvin
Maria Luisa Cavada
Maria Paola Cecchini
component
Fabio Cembrani
Roberto Cemin
Giulio Cesaro
component
Anna Maria Chiarini
component
Mariantonietta Cicoira
component
Alba Civilleri
Stefania Colombo
component
Ercole Concia
component
Gabriela Constantin
Michela Conti
component
Marco Cosci
Maria Chiara Costa
Laura Cunico
component
Laura Cuzzolin
Elena Dal Corso
Sonia Dal Degan
Luca Giuseppe Dalle Carbonare
Christian Dall'Olmo
Ilaria Pierpaola Dal Prà
component
Letizia Dal Santo
component
Laura Dalsass
Martina D'Amico
Stefania Danese
Vinicio Danzi
Zeno De Battisti
Francesca Defanti
Alberto De Giorgis
Doriana Del Dot
Anna De Lissandri
Marisa Dellai
Chiara Della Libera
Sabino Della Sala
Concetta Dell'Orto
Paola De Magri
component
Giovanni de Manzoni
Sergio De Marchi
Stefano De Togni
Vincenzo Di Francesco
Alberto Di Leo
Massimo Donadelli
Katia Donadello
Mirko D'Onofrio
Roberta Doro
Stefano Dusi
Franziska Ebner
Riccardo Erle
Paolo Fabene
presidente di collegio didattico
Tiziana Fabris
Paola Falloppi
Francesco Fantin
Cristiano Fava
Liliana Favari
Lorenza Fedrozzi
Tullio Ferrari
Marcello Ferrari
Simonetta Friso
Alberto Gajofatto
Mirco Galie'
Mattia Gambarin
Marco Gentile
Giovanna Ghirlanda
Simone Giacopuzzi
Leonardo Giarraputo
Davide Gibellini
Diego Giongo
Domenico Girelli
Massimiliano Girlanda
Chiara Girotto
Chiara Gnata
Leonardo Gottin
Maria Giovanna Grisenti
Silvia Iannone
Bernhard Karner
Michael Kob
Christian Kofler
Hans Georg Kraft
Astrid Kustatscher
Coordinatore della didattica professionale
Laura Lancerotto
Maria Gabriella Landuzzi
Carlo Laudanna
Elisa Lechthaler
Paola Leonardelli
Roberto Leone
Elio Maria Liboi
Sylvia Lintner
Luciano Liziero
Cristina Lonardi
Cherubina Lo Re
Liliana Lovato
Bruno Magnan
Alessandra Magotti
Brigitte Maier
Patrizia Maini
Loretta Malandrin
Massimo Manfridi
Franco Mantovan
Matteo Marai
Enrico Marcotto
Elisa Marinelli
component
Sofia Giovanna Mariotto
component
Giovanni Walter Marmo
component
Oliva Marognolli
Coordinatore della didattica professionale
Andreas Marseiler
Peter Martin Maria Marsh-hunn
Sonia Martin
Nicola Martinelli
Greta Marzari
Monica Masiero
Christoph Mayr
Annarita Mazzariol
Laura Messina
Michael Mian
Claudio Micheletto
Francesco Miele
Michele Milella
Anna Missaglia
Cristina Moletta
component
Marco Molinari
component
Alberto Momoli
Stefania Montemezzi
Monica Morandi
Marco Moresco
Francesca Moretti
Ugo Moretti
component
Roland Moschen
Moira Moser
Chiara Mozzini
Manuel Mussner
Sylvain Giovanni Nadalet
Lia Ossanna
component
Francesca Ottoboni
Salvatore Paiella
Fiorenza Panarotto
Loredana Pancheri
component
Francesca Panerari
Claudia Paoli
component
Marta Parolin
Stefan Patauner
Francesca Pecoraro
Florian Pederiva
component
Corrado Pedrazzani
Carlo Pedrolli
component
Daniel Pedrotti
component
Giovanni Pedrotti
Francesca Pellini
Luigi Perdon
Serena Perli
Massimiliano Perricelli
Valentina Petrosino
Norbert Pfeifer
Giorgio Piacentini
Alessandro Picelli
Angelo Pietrobelli
Andrea Pilati
Franco Pilotto
component
Sara Pilotto
Robert Pirhofer
Milena Pisani
Miriam Piva
Francesca Pizzolo
Gudrun Plank
Gloria Polato
Zeno Gabriele Poli
Albino Poli
component
Katia Polloni
Alberto Polo
Roberto Poltronieri
component
Stefano Porru
Andrea Princivalle
Venera Protopapa
Claudio Ramponi
component
Giulia Randon
Coordinatore della didattica professionale
Flavio Luciano Ribichini
Matteo Ricci
Nicola Ricci
component
Michela Rimondini
Andrea Rizzoli
component
Maria Romanelli
component
Simone Romano
Barbara Rossi
Stefania Rossi
Fanny Rulfo
Gerhard Rumpold
component
Andrea Ruzzenente
Luisa Saiani
vice president
Juri Salazzari
Paola Scalzotto
Pamela Scandolera
Vittorio Schweiger
Francesco Sessa
Roberta Siani
component
Caterina Signoretto
Laura Silvetti
Pasquale Solazzo
component
Nicola Soliman
Elisa Sorio
Claudio Sorio
Elena Spada
Walter Spagnolli
Irmgard Spiess
Francesca Stefani
Evelina Tacconelli
Tiziana Tagliaferri
Franco Tagliaro
Stefano Tamburin
Stefano Tardivo
component
Giovanni Targher
Marco Tarocco
Barbara Tescaro
Roberta Testi
Elisa Tinazzi
Laura Tocchella
Stefano Toccoli
Francesca Todesco
component
Morena Tollini
Coordinatore della didattica professionale
Francesca Toniolo
Sarah Tosato
Konrad Tratter
component
Giuliano Trenti
Maddalena Trombetta
Renato Turco
Dario Uber
component
Marco Valentini
Luisa Valer
Lukas Johannes Valtiner
Angiola Vanzo
component
Eugenio Vecchini
Ermes Vedovi
Giuseppe Verlato
component
Elisabetta Veronese
component
Silvia Vincenzi
Rafaella Visonà
component
Debora Viviani
Joern Achim Weihprachtitzky
component
Patrick Karl Welte
Manfred Woerz
component
Tania Zadra
Marco Zaffanello
component
Paola Zambiasi
Nereo Zamperetti
component
Carlo Zancanaro
component
Maria Elisabetta Zanolin
component
Barbara Zanolli
Gianluigi Zanusso
Alberto Zanutto
component
Michela Zardin
Aldo Zattarin
component
Nicoletta Zatti
Beatrice Zendrini
Laura Zivelonghi
Elena Zoico
Giacomo Zoppini





© 2002 - 2019  Verona University
Via dell'Artigliere 8, 37129 Verona  |  P. I.V.A. 01541040232  |  C. FISCALE 93009870234
Statistics  |  Credits